Skip to main content
Playing full tracks
Foul Domain
Discover▾
Stats▾
Browse▾
Analysis
Fun Stuff▾
Foul Domain

A fan-built audio analysis index. Not affiliated with Phish. All audience recordings comply with Phish's official taping policy.

Catalog scope
37,517
Tracks
2,041
Shows
1983–2026
Years
4,845
Hours of audio
Score formula
v3.3· Recalibrated 2026-05-13
Data·Phish.net·Phish.in·librosa v0.10.2
Project
AboutContactMethodologyPrivacyTerms
FD·v3.3·Build 2026-10-17·© MMXXVI
Status · all systems nominal
Foul Domain
v3.3 · MMXXVI

Phish concert analytics, setlist data, and audio analysis across 40+ years of touring. Fan-built & not affiliated with Phish; audience recordings follow the official taping policy.

Catalog scopeUpdated live
37,517Tracks
2,041Shows
1983–26Years
4,845Hours · audio
Methodology→About→Contact→Privacy→Terms→
Data·Phish.net·Phish.in·librosa v0.10.2
▣All systems nominalFD-V7·© MMXXVI
← BACK·ALL CITIES
LIVE · 15 UNIQUE SONGS

PHISH CITY

LOWELL

Massachusetts · 1 shows · 1 venues

Tue May 16 → Tue May 16·15 UNIQUE SONGS·16 PERFORMANCES·1 DEBUT
DISPLAY· SHOWS PER YEAR · 1995–19951 BUCKETS
19951995
INSTRUMENTATION· KEY STATS6 CHANNELS
TOTAL SHOWS1
VENUES1
UNIQUE SONGS15
PERFORMANCES16
DEBUTS1
AVG GAP—
RELATED· TOP SONGS · VENUES · TOURS
TOP SONGSTOP 6
2
Hold Your Head Up2 PLAYS
1
Free1 PLAY
1
Glide II1 PLAY
1
Gloria1 PLAY
1
Ha Ha Ha1 PLAY
1
I'll Come Running1 PLAY
TOP VENUESTOP 1
1
Lowell Memorial Auditorium1 SHOW
TOP TOURSTOP 1
1
Not Part of a Tour1 SHOW
SHOWS· 1 ON FILE · NEWEST FIRSTCHRONOLOGICAL
#SCOREDATEVENUECHARTSONGS · RUNTIME
#01—Tue May 16Lowell Memorial AuditoriumLowell, MA16 songs·—
NAVIGATE
NEXT →MASSACHUSETTS
METHODOLOGYSURFACE · /cities/lowell-ma·DATA · v3.2